Nr.


Nume
Localitate
Țara
Sex
Traseu
Categorie
Club/Sponsor
Valid
PARTICIPANŢI 2016 
Moldovean Oana  Arad  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39     DA
2 Gal Gergely Targu Mures Romania M Maraton 16-29    
3 Soveresan Andrei-Gratian Cugir Romania M Maraton 16-29 Runsilvania  DA
4 Moroi Daniel Targu Frumos Romania M Maraton 26-29 IA SI urca  DA
5 Pop Silvia Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39    
6 Ivanov Alexandru Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 30-39 Runners Club  
7 Szakacs Nadina Maria Arad Romania F Cros 16-29 Experienţa Multisport Arad  DA
8 Marcu Marius Targu Mures Romania M Semimaraton 40-49 DaNutrition  
9 Negru Gheorghe Baia Mare Romania M Semimaraton +50 Clubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia Mare  DA
10 Mot Victor Oradea Romania M Semimaraton 40-49 Runners Club  DA
11 Tap Adrian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 30-39    DA
12 Zuleima Victoria Bucuresti Romania F Semimaraton 30-39    DA
13 Radulescu Cristian Bucuresti Romania M Cros 30-39    
14 Radulescu Gabriela Bucuresti Romania F Cros 30-39    
15 Seulean Raul Floresti Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    
16 Mihaescu Daniel Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 30-39 Riverbed   DA
17 Barb Rares Lucian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    
18 Barb Crina Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 30-39    DA
19 Vanturis Sorin Bucuresti Romania M Maraton 30-39 Ro Club Maraton  
20 Barb Dan Constantin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 SPEOPOLI  DA
21 Croitoriu Dragos Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 40-49 Retezat Maraton  DA
22 Panti Teona-Noris Bistrita Romania F Semimaraton 30-39    
23 Campean Ioachim Cluj Romania M Maraton 16-29 Grande Pizza  
24 Craciunescu Adrian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 40-49 IPJ Cluj  DA
25 Chiurlea Cristian Bucuresti Romania M Semimaraton +50 Ro Club Maraton  DA
26 Cordis Radu Baia Mare Romania M Cros 30-39 Asociatia Baia Mare in miscare  DA
27 Posdarie Dragos Arad Romania M Cros 30-39 Yazaki Arad  DA
28 Balasan Bogdan Arad Romania M Cros 30-39 Yazaki Arad  DA
29 Blaj Sorin Arad Romania M Cros 16-29 Yazaki Arad  DA
30 Klein Adriana Arad Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 Experienta Multisport  DA
31 Voicu Alin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29 Accesa  
32 Antal Alpar Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
33 Mitroi Daniel Bucuresti Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
34 Petcu Ionut Constanta Romania M Maraton 30-39 Bio-Tech  DA
35 Crisan Dan Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
36 Crisan Alexandra Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29 Yonder  DA
37 Pacurar Daria-Andreea Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29 C.S. Whooooo Istru Karate Cluj-Napoca  DA
38 Ionita Dan-Stelian Bucuresti Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
39 Viman Ioana Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
40 Viman Boby Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 40-49    DA
41 Olar Pop Marius Cristian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 40-49    DA
42 Roatis Dania Sisesti Romania F Semimaraton 40-49 Baia Mare in miscare  DA
43 Albert Miklos Attila Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
44 Pop Ioan Baia Mare Romania M Semimaraton 40-49 Baia Mare in miscare  DA
45 Gafita Bogdan Mircea Baia Mare Romania M Cros 30-39 Baia Mare in miscare  DA
46 Salajan Cosmin Baia Mare Romania M Cros 30-39    DA 
47 Trandafir David Galati Romania M Maraton 16-29    
48 Singeorzan Lazar Oradea Romania M Maraton +50    DA
49 Vladut Octavian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 16-29     DA
50 Denes Andras Attila Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
51 Fodor Ors Stoiana Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
52 Zoltan Gergely Brasov Romania M Maraton 40-49    
53 Molnar Diana Klara Floresti Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
54 Gaia Mihai Andrei Floresti Romania M Cros 30-39    DA
55 Komjatszegi Bianca Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29    
56 Petra Constantin Floresti Romania M Maraton 30-39    DA
57 Kurta Aladar Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 Johhny Walker Running Team  DA
58 Iliescu Victor Bucuresti Romania M Maraton 30-39    DA
59 Zamfir Marius Bucuresti Romania M Maraton 30-39    
60 Boglar Boer Cluj-Napoca Romania F Maraton 40-49 Runners Club / Pro Orientare  DA
61 Pop Silvia Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39    
62 Seulean Raul Floresti Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    
63 Sababei Marian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    
64 Sababei Corina Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39    
65 Rosu Ana-Claudia Mihesu de Campie Romania F Cros 40-49    DA
66 Lacatis Florin Lucian Arad Romania M Cros 40-49    DA 
67 Savu Tiberius-Paul Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
68 Barbu Valentin Bucuresti Romania M Semimaraton 40-49    DA
69 Negru Marya Bucuresti Romania F Semimaraton 30-39    DA
70 Negru Adrian Bucuresti Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA 
71 Vermesan Teodora Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraon 16-29    
72 Ciucur Alina Timisoara Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 CS Alternative Timisoara  DA
73 Parvu Adrian Marcel Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29    
74 Ene Sorin-Dorin Bucuresti Romania M Maraton 30-39 CS Miscarea Bucuresti CFR  
75 Nacu Lazar Baia Mare Romania M Semimaraton +50    
76 Rotar Mihai Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    
77 Dulf Daniel Asuaju de Sus Romania M Cros 16-29    DA
78 Corban Mircea Anton Bucuresti Romania M Maraton 40-49    DA
79 Schmidtko Ludovic Andres Baia Mare Romania M Semimaraton +50 Baia Mare in miscare  DA 
80 Vâlcelean Ramona Paula Zalau Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
81 Vâlcelean Florin Zalau Romania M Cros 40-49    DA
82 Cioana Cristian Timisoara Romania M Maraton 30-39 Prietenii Naturii Timisoara  DA
83 Popescu Gheorghe Ploiesti Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
84 Aslau Laura Arad Romania F Cros 40-49    DA
85 Gheorghe Cristian Braila Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    
86 Gorog Emese Gyongyi Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 40-49    DA
87 Hen Titus Victor Iasi Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 HPM Running Team  
88 Cociu Alexandra Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    
89 Klocek Eduard Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
90 Negus Ovidiu Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 40-49    DA
91 Negus Irina Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
92 Tăbîrcă Daniel Brasov Romania M Maraton 30-39    DA
93 Marcu Daniela Suceava Romania F Maraton 40-49 S.A.S. Suceava  
94 Rau George Tecuci Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
95 Petre Anca Timisoara Romania F Cros 30-39 Alergotura  DA
96 Macau Alex Timisoara Romania M Cros 16-29 Alergotura  DA
97  Oprea Emanuel Arad  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39     DA
98  Vieru Mihai Arad  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39     
99  Muresan Valentin Timisoara Romania  Semimaraton  40-49  Alergotura   DA
100  Potra-Muresan Cristina Timisoara Romania Semimaraton  30-39 Alergotura   DA
101  Potra Nicolae Timisoara  Romania  Cros  +50  Alergotura   DA
102  Talpos Andrei Arad  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39  A.T.I.A   DA
103 Bria Raluca  Cluj-Napoca  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39     DA 
104 Porojan Daniela  Cluj-Napoca  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39     DA 
105 Fricz Carol  Cluj-Napoca  Romania  Semimaraton  30-39     DA
106 Serban Diana Timisoara Romania F Maraton 30-39 Alergotura  DA
107 Janto Norbert Arad Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
108 Livanov Virgil Tulcea Romania M Maraton 30-39    DA
109 Mozes  Eniko Timisoara Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 Alergotura  
110 Farca Andrei Arad Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
111 Calin Cudrec Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 40-49    DA
112 Ivascu Razvan Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA 
113 Prodan Andrei Deva Romania M Maraton 30-39    DA
114 Komjatszegi Bianca  Cluj-Napoca Romania  Cros  16-29     
115 Theiss Robert Alba-Iulia Romania M Maraton 30-39 Aventura X  DA
116 Veres Razvan Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
117 Enache Razvan Floresti Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 SDL  DA
118 Robu Catalin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 40-49 Primaria Cluj / Civitas  
119 Robu Simona Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 40-49 Primaria Cluj / Civitas  
120 Ratiu Cristina-Nicoleta Alba-Iulia Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 Aventura X  DA
121 Deva Dan-Cristian Targu Mures Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 www.demeseriecalator.wordpress.com  
122 Gaspar Bela Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 30-39 Transart Runner  DA
123 Miron Cornel Capu Corbului Romania M Semimaraton 16-29 Steelcase  DA
124 Morosan Mara Timisoara Romania F Maraton 30-39    
125 Trufin Livian Constanta Romania M Semimaraton 40-49    
126 Chihaia Sorin Alba Iulia Romania M Maraton 16-29 Aventura X  DA
127 Micle Nicoleta Arad Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
128 Marginean Radu Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 40-49    DA 
129 Gavrea Veronica Giroc Romania F Semimaraton 30-39    
130 Gangan Alexandru Moscova Rusia M Maraton 16-29    
140 Grosu Patricia Timisoara Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    
141 Lazar Cristian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Maraton 40-49 Transart Runner  DA
142 Buznea Anca Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39 Transart Runner  DA
143 Amza Diana Timisoara Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 Supermamici alergatoare  DA
144 Miron Teodora Timisoara Romania F Semimaraton 30-39    DA
145 Moldovan Alina Luciana Atel Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    DA
146 Ivascu Claudia Floresti Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
147 Calin Radu Calin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29    
148 Tamas Vlad Baia Mare Romania M Cros 16-29    
149 Teodorescu Rares Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29    
150 Ortan Calin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29    
151 Chereches Cosmin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    
152 Komporaly Isabela Corbeanca Romania F Semimaraton 40-49    
153 Komporaly Istvan Corbeanca Romania M Cros 40-49    
154 Nica Gheorghe Stei Romania M Semimaraton +50    DA
155 Bercheu Angela Alba Iulia Romania F Cros 30-39 Aventura X  DA
156 Bercheu Constantin Alba Iulia Romania M Cros 30-39 Aventura X  DA
157 Bratoveanu Ecaterina Vlaha Romania F Cros 30-39 Aventura X  DA
158 Belea Daniela Deva Romania F Cros 30-39 Aventura X  DA
159 Voicu Alin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
160 Beu-Dachin Nicolae Luna de Sus Romania M Semimaraton 40-49    DA
161 Tempeanu Ilinca-Maria Bucuresti Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    
162 Purcea Liviu-Marius Popesti-Leordeni Romania M Semimaraton 16-29 Miscarea CFR Bucuresti  
163 Iusco Bogdan Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29 Igama APPS  DA
164 Tirlea Ioana Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
165 Andreiu Peter Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 30-39    DA
166 Danci Gabriel Borsa Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 Aventura X  DA
167 Calomfir Ionica Constanta Romania F Semimaraton 16-29 Euxin  DA
168 Bortos Tiberiu Rachitele Romania M Semimaraton 16-29 Club Vertical Sport  DA
169 Buzan Ioana Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 40-49    DA
170 Pauer Andrea Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 30-39    
171 Koch Diana Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
172 Koch Edward Cluj Romania M Cros 30-39    DA
173 Cupsa Dan Targu Lapus Romania M Semimaraton 40-49 STL Targu Lapus  DA
174 Cupsa Delia Targu Lapus Romania F Semimaraton 40-49 STL Targu Lapus  DA
175 Bogdanescu Alexandra Orastie Romania F Semimaraton 16-29 MHP Consulting RO  
176 Stefan Marius Cristian Sannicoara Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    
177 Lup Paula Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
178 Botea Gabriela Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    
179 Oltean Cristian Stefan Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 30-39    
180 Dodan Ioana Lugoj Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
181 Bejan Marius-Adrian Vatra Dornei Romania M Maraton 40-49    DA
182 Bejan Cristina Vatra Dornei Romania F Semimaraton 40-49    DA
183 Bornaz Cristian Constanta Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
184 Dochia Doina Constanta Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    DA
185 Todinca Dacian Arad Romania M Maraton 40-49 Kipkelenge Team  
186 Muresan Calin Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39     
187 Tomica Ciprian Buzau Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
188 Stan Tania Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 16-29 World Class  
189 Peter Radu Beius-Bihor Romania M Cros 40-49    DA
190 Szigyarto Livia Cluj-Napoca Romania F Maraton 30-39 Runners Club  
191 Radu Irina Constanta Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 Euxin  DA
192  Tudor Cristian  Constanta Romania   Semimaraton 30-39  Euxin   DA
193   Curuciuc Silviu Marian Cluj-Napoca Romania  Semimaraton  16-29     DA
194 Pascu Bianca Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
195 Pop Giorgiana Cluj Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
196 Dudas Gheorghe Medias Romania M Maraton 40-49 A.T.E. Dianthus Medias  DA
197 Parti Andreea Arad Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
198 Sinea Magdalena Arad Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
199 Marchis Camil Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29 Proclima Instal  DA
200  Zecheru Luciana Campina Romania   Cros 16-29     DA
201 Manea Luiza Neamt Romania F Cros 30-39    DA
202 Rus Marius Medias Romania M Maraton 30-39 A.T.E. Dianthus Medias  DA
203 Popa Cristian Medias Romania M Maraton 30-39 A.T.E. Dianthus Medias  DA
204 Suatean Stelian Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 40-49    DA
205 Wassy Zoltan Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton +50 Compass / Runners Club  
206 Miclea Ana-Maria Alba Iulia Romania F Semimaraton 30-39 Aventura X  DA
207 Ruiz Miguel Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    
208 Kupas Deak Attila Baia Mare Romania M Maraton 30-39    
209 Oltean Stefania Ioana Cluj-Napoca Romania F Cros 16-29    DA
210 Parauan Radu Mihai Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
211 Csalai Levente Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39 Runsilvania  DA
212 Roman Daniel Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29 Runsilvania  DA
213 Man Mihai Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29 Runsilvania  DA
214 Catana Gabriel Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 40-49 Runsilvania  DA
215 Unterweger Roland Arad Romania M Maraton 30-39 Kipkelenge Team  DA
216 Maietec Valeriu Cristian Arad Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
217 Thellman Christine Medias Romania F Maraton 16-29    DA
218 Brisan Adela Roxana Arad Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    DA
219 Ster Maria Baia Mare Romania F Cros +50    
220 Pop Andreea Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    DA
221 Radut Danut Lucian Targu Mures Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
222 Stefan Mihai Targu Mures Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
223 Mairovitz Marius Arad Romania M Maraton 40-49 Remat MG  
224 Reste Alina Timisoara Romania F Cros 30-39 Supermamici alergatoare  
225 Nemeti Janos Simleul Silvaniei Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
226 Marian Mihai Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
227 Lorinczi Janos Targu Mures Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
228 Elekes Attila Zalau Romania M Maraton 30-39    
229 Okos Erik Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 16-29    DA
230 Okos Levente Cluj-Napoca Romania M Cros 40-49    DA
231 Marunceac Liviu Timisoara Romania M Semimaraton 30-39    DA
232 Stoia Livia Bucuresti Romania F Maraton 40-49 Ro Club Maraton  DA
233 Brad Grigore Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton +50    
234 Popescu Adela Cluj-Napoca Romania F Semimaraton 16-29    DA
235 Popescu Marius Cluj-Napoca Romania M Semimaraton 16-29    DA
236 Simion Florin Bucuresti Romania M Maraton 30-39 Runsilvania / TTR  DA
237 Peres Edit Targu Mures Romania F Cros 30-39 Runsilvania  DA
238 Polgar Levente Ioan Aiud Romania M Maraton 30-39 Aiud Maraton  DA