PROFESIONISTI

 

OPEN MASCULIN

 

Loc

Nr. Concurs

Nume

Club/Sponsor

TIMP

1

51

Tamas BOGYA

CS Alba Iulia

1,52,37

1

67

Szabolcs Istvan GYORGY

LaSportiva Romania

1,52,37

1

68

Ionut Alin ZINCA

LaSportiva Romania

1,52,37

4

52

George FLOCA

 

1,55,35

5

9

Mihai UNGUR

 

2,10,31

6

72

Ionel SUCIU

ChamonixSkyAlpinisme

2,10,32

7

47

Istvan SZOKOLSZKY

AS Xterra

2,12,32

8

80

Cristian CIRJEA

 

2,12,47

9

102

Ovidiu NEGUS

 

2,13,04

10

5

FLORIN SIMION

Ro Club Maraton / ZITEC

2,16,42

11

13

Catalin SANPETREAN

 

2,17,02

12

70

Cozmin ARDELEAN

360sport

2,17,41

13

55

Ioan POP

 

2,18,13

14

31

Sebastian BUTCOVAN

Pegas Triatlon

2,20,03

15

60

Csaba PAPP

CAR Cluj Sectia Universitara

2,23,08

16

63

Cristian Alexandru CEPARU

 

2,23,25

17

79

Zoltan SZENASI

Asociatia Kodiak

2,23,40

18

15

Radu COZMA

 

2,24,50

19

65

Karoly CSAKI

 

2,26,54

20

28

Radu Mircea GHINGA

Experienta Multisport Arad

2,27,00

21

6

Daniel MOROI

 

2,27,04

22

19

Andrei Gratian SOVERESAN

 

2,27,04

23

38

Geza KISS-LORINCZ

NEODIGITAL

2,33,03

24

12

Marius BOB

Runners Club

2,33,44

25

20

Sorin HERMAN

Experienta Multisport Arad

2,33,55

26

24

Eduard Robert KLOCEK

 

2,35,25

27

53

Adrian TOMA

Orca

2,35,25

28

104

Lucian VALEA

 

2,41,00

29

18

Cristian LAZAR

 

2,44,17

30

7

Catalin MOROI

 

2,46,12

31

23

Valentin VARADI

 

2,46,29

32

76

Dragos CROITORU

 

2,47,47

33

66

Istvan CSAKI RUSZKAI

 

2,48,36

34

50

Claudiu Marius RUSU

 

2,48,38

35

56

Zoltan BOGYA

ACCME

2,48,42

36

4

Iulian BLAGA

 

2,49,18

37

77

Marius POP

 

2,50,33

38

73

Attila OLAH

Salvamont Salvaspeo Bihor

2,50,33

39

14

Razvan COZMA

 

2,51,15

40

71

Rares VODA

Experienta multisport Arad

2,51,39

41

59

Mark KISS-ARANY

 

2,53,05

42

48

Alexandru SZILAGYI

 

2,55,31

43

39

Cosmin BUZA

360sport

2,59,00

44

140

Lucian PETCAS

360sport

2,59,00

45

75

Marcel AXENTA

 

3,01,42

46

36

Calin CHICHISAN

Exsteel Engineering

3,04,31

47

26

Andrei MOLDOVAN

 

3,06,05

48

54

Claudiu CIORTEA

 

3,06,05

49

49

Adrian Florin IANCU

Ro Club Maraton

3,11,00

50

74

George Lucian MANESCU

evoRunners

3,11,57

51

27

Cosmin CONSTANTIN

TransarT Runners

3,20,50

52

22

Alexandru SCHWARTZ

 

3,27,36

53

25

Virgil DICU

 

3,40,05

54

58

Cristian ZAHARIA

Adrenalina

3,40,50

55

3

Alexandru ORZAN

 

3,55,08

56

40

Bogdan JURCA

Merg cu Tati

4,11,26

57

41

Tudor JURCA

Merg cu Fiul

4,11,40

58

33

Cornel BRADEAN

Life is wonderful

5,23,10

59

34

Lucian NEAGU

CSM Arad

5,23,10

60

35

Gheorghe MOSION

CSM Arad

5,23,10

61

1

Albert LEVENTE

Ludus

D.N.S

62

2

Codrin CONSTANTIN

Alpin Club Brasov/Eldon

D.N.S

63

8

Bogdan CIOBANU

 

D.N.S

64

11

Lazlo TOTH

 

D.N.S

65

16

Ciprian Ionut NEDEA

 

D.N.S

66

17

Mirel LAZAR

 

D.N.S

67

21

Maximiliam ILEA

 

D.N.S

68

29

Constantin STUMBEA

 

D.N.S

69

30

Dorin CORUTIU

 

D.N.S

70

32

Stefan FLOREA

 

D.N.S

71

37

Ghislain Mirand TENE KAMELA

Ro Club Maraton

D.N.S

72

43

Octavian BARNUTIU

 

D.N.S

73

46

Marius Nicolae MILASCON

Funhiking Romania

D.N.S

74

57

Paul HUNDRUBECHEAN

 

D.N.S

75

61

Peter GREZER

 

D.N.S

76

62

Nicolae ANDREICA

InterTeam

D.N.S

77

64

Dan Grigore CRISAN

Runners Club

D.N.S

78

69

Madalin Nicusor IONESCU

 

D.N.S

 

 

OPEN FEMININ

 

 

 

Loc

Nr. Concurs

Nume

Club/Sponsor

TIMP

1

103

Alina BOHOLTAN

 

2,18,20

2

96

Sandieva YANA

NSA Siven

2,32,34

3

87

Olga Iulia GHINGA

Experienta Multisport Arad

2,51,18

4

91

Victoria BULGARU

 

2,59,59

5

81

Boglar Etelka BOER

Pro Orientare/360Sport

3,00,20

6

89

Ioana AXENTA

 

3,04,10

7

83

Edit PERES

 

3,04,17

8

99

Mihaela AMUNTENCEI

 

3,06,05

9

97

Luciana BASNO

 

3,07,45

10

92

Ana-Maria ZAHARIA

Club Adrenalina

3,40,50

11

82

Maria Ioana SANPETREAN

 

3,47,20

12

86

Diana MIAZGA

Experienta Multisport Arad

3,55.02

13

88

Cornelia BUTCOVAN

Pegas Triatlon

4,16,10

14

101

Irina RUSU

 

4,16,10

15

85

Simina ILIES

 

D.N.F

16

100

Manuela PUSCAS

 

D.N.F

17

94

Kinga SZOKOLSZKY

AS Xterra

D.N.F

18

90

Emese Gyongyi GOROG

 

D.N.S

19

93

Dana ZAHARIA

CAR Univ. Cluj

D.N.S

20

95

Adriana Victoria RUSU

 

D.N.S

21

98

Diana EDITOIU

 

D.N.S

22

84

Ioana BUZAN

 

D.N.S

 

 

HOBBY

 

OPEN MASCULIN

 

 

 

Loc

Nr. Concurs

Nume

Club/Sponsor

TIMP

1

42

Nicolae BALAN

 

31,40

2

119

Gabriel BOGA

L.P.S. / C.J.E Brasov

33,13

3

125

Ioan Viorel FEURDEAN

I.J.J. Mures

37,05

4

44

Cristian HANGANUT

360Sport

39,11

5

121

Marian OPREA

REVA Simeria

42,19

6

133

Dan Constantin BARB

Speopoli

42,44

7

129

Bogdan GAFITA

 

42,56

8

139

Iosif Viorel PREDA

I.J.J. Mures

43,50

9

137

Ovidiu SUTEU

 

46,44

10

131

Daniel COSTEA

 

47,47

11

134

Cosmin PALACEAN

 

50.11

12

124

Marcel POPESCU

Experienta Multisport Arad

50,42

13

117

Iulian CONSTANTIN

 

53,55

14

126

Bogdan Cristian HOLOBIUC

 

54,29

15

127

Joel Anders ERIKSSON

Ecolor

54,29

16

128

Cosmin PAVEL

 

54,29

17

136

Andras MAKAI

AS Xterra

57,43

18

135

Vlad IANCU

 

1,01,14

19

142

Aladar KURTA

NCS

1,01,15

20

122

Alexandru Calin STANCA

Experienta Multisport Arad

1,02,16

21

164

Pablo COSTIN

 

1,02,29

22

45

Dumitru HANGANUT

360Sport

1,12,05

23

141

Gheorghiu Gheorghe LAUREAN

evoRunners

1,18,39

24

120

Cornel MISCA

 

2,02,10

25

161

Robert Marcel SAVEANU

 

2,05,42

26

111

Cristian Caludiu ROTAR

 

D.N.S

27

132

Cosmin SALAGEAN

 

D.N.S

28

118

Adrian INDREI

 

D.N.S

29

123

Horia PUSCAS

 

D.N.S

30

130

Claudiu SALAGEAN

 

D.N.S

31

138

Claudiu SUTEU

 

D.N.S

 

 

 

 

OPEN FEMININ

 

 

 

 

LOC

Nr.concurs

NUME

Club / Sponsor

TIMP

1

158

Andreea ZINCA

LaSportiva Romania

47,54

2

155

Miruna GABOR

 

49,10

3

156

Kincso BOER

Transilva/Proorientare

51,19

4

148

Ioana MOISA

Experienta Multisport Arad

56,01

5

147

Daiana GABARA

Experienta Multisport Arad

1,02,20

6

149

Iulia BUTCOVAN

Pegas Triatlon

1,03,35

7

150

Anda BUTCOVAN

Pegas Triatlon

1,04,37

8

157

Daniela Alina IANCU

 

1,05,14

9

144

Adriana ORZAN

 

1,05,49

10

159

Ioana REGHIS

Experienta Multisport Arad

1,05,55

11

152

Oana CIORTEA

 

1,07,07

12

146

Laura ASLAU

Experienta Multisport Arad

1,08,27

13

166

Gabriela Mariana GIURGIU

 

1,24,07

14

165

Alina NEALCOS

 

1,24,15

15

154

Nadina Maria SZAKACS

Experienta Multisport Arad

1,24,28

16

162

Carmen Alina COPACEANU

 

2,05,41

17

163

Laura MOS

 

2,05,48

18

143

Beatrice DRAGHICI

 

D.N.S

19

145

Kriszta Henrietta KOVACS

 

D.N.S

20

153

Iulia BUCUR

 

D.N.S

21

151

Fabiola MEISTER

 

D.N.S

22

160

Sharp YMKE

 

D.N.S