Clasament open

Loc

Nr

Nume

Categorie

Club

Timp

1

122

Morosan Mara

F

Maraton

30-39

 

05:18:23

2

124

Stoianvsky Tania

F

Maraton

30-39

 

05:26:35

3

105

Boglar Boer

F

Maraton

40-49

Pro Orientare/ Runners Club

07:17:00

1

107

Bogya Tamas

M

Maraton

16-29

Invictus

03:34:27

2

115

Silinc Ionut

M

Maraton

16-29

 

03:41:08

3

119

Kovacs Zsolt

M

Maraton

30-39

Accenture

03:50:12

4

108

Szokolszky Istvan

M

Maraton

40-49

C.S. Xterra Sport Bihor

04:08:22

5

127

Panic Vladimir

M

Maraton

30-39

 

04:11:30

6

109

Ungur Mihai

M

Maraton

30-39

Runsilvania

04:17:08

7

101

Soveresan Andrei-Gratian

M

Maraton

16-29

Runsilvania

04:30:21

8

118

Golban Ionut

M

Maraton

30-39

Garmin

04:32:52

9

113

Aftimescu Claudiu

M

Maraton

16-29

Runsilvania

04:36:17

10

116

Richita Adrian

M

Maraton

40-49

 

04:51:05

11

128

Simion Florin

M

Maraton

30-39

Zitec/ Runsilvania

04:51:05

12

100

Astalus Celestin

M

Maraton

30-39

Edelweiss Romania

05:02:10

13

110

Petra Constantin

M

Maraton

30-39

 

05:16:13

14

114

Sicoie Robert

M

Maraton

16-29

 

05:17:41

15

125

Beu-Dachin Nicolae

M

Maraton

40-49

Evorunners

05:22:52

16

103

Nemes Cristian

M

Maraton

40-49

 

05:26:25

17

121

Muscaliuc Robert

M

Maraton

16-29

 

05:26:35

18

112

Croitoru Dragos

M

Maraton

40-49

 

05:30:51

19

104

Voinea Alexandru Adrian

M

Maraton

40-49

 

05:40:10

20

117

Bob Marius

M

Maraton

16-29

Fortech

05:40:12

21

102

Bica Liviu

M

Maraton

50+

Ro Club Maraton

06:28:29

22

111

Polgar Levente Ioan

M

Maraton

30-39

Little People Romania

06:47:44

23

106

Kurta Aldar

M

Maraton

30-39

Johnny Walker Running Team

06:52:18

24

126

Srajan Tasic

M

Maraton

40-49

 

07:02:40

25

120

Craciunescu Adrian

M

Maraton

40-49

 

07:04:43

1

292

Gainariu iulia

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

02:22:09

2

217

Yana Sandieva

F

Semimaraton

16-29

Invictus

02:45:16

3

269

Nagy Roxana

F

Semimaraton

30-39

Energom

02:57:30

4

250

Serbu Catalina

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:08:58

5

249

Torok Ana Maria

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:12:41

6

235

Koksis Eva

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:13:22

7

247

Brisan Adela Roxana

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:14:32

8

260

Kovacs Ildko

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:22:38

9

206

Axenta Ioana

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:30:17

10

276

Abramiuc Maria

F

Semimaraton

16-29

HPM Running Team

03:35:01

11

227

Mihet Iulia-Andreea

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:47:01

12

226

Rusu Irina

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:48:31

13

228

Rusu Adriana Victoria

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:49:28

14

245

Firoiu Andra

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:53:00

15

208

Zuleima Victoria

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:55:15

16

244

Popescu Alina Ramona

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:56:32

17

255

Roatis Dania

F

Semimaraton

40-49

Alerg BM

03:57:48

18

296

Ratiu Cristina

F

Semimaraton

30-39

Aventura X

03:58:26

19

200

Lucuta Silvia

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

04:01:43

20

202

Craciun Loredana Anca

F

Semimaraton

16-29

Alergotura

04:08:09

21

214

Bugja Andrea

F

Semimaraton

30-39

Feel Good Team

04:19:52

22

211

Calina Alexandra

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

04:34:32

23

237

Hochbauer Eva

F

Semimaraton

16-29

Experienta Multi Sport

04:42:40

24

224

Szokolszky Kinga

F

Semimaraton

40-49

C.S. Xterra Sport Bihor

04:42:40

25

213

Calamar Cristina

F

Semimaraton

16-29

 

04:43:50

26

246

Radu Roxana

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

04:53:01

27

254

Gorog Emese

F

Semimaraton

40-49

 

05:01:15

28

294

Constantin Ramona Elena

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

05:15:06

29

263

Jianu Mihaela

F

Semimaraton

30-39

 

05:15:11

1

222

Balan Nicolae

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

02:03:40

2

231

Negus Ovidiu

M

Semimaraton

40-49

 

02:10:55

3

264

Miron Cornel

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

02:11:24

4

243

Chihaia Sorin

M

Semimaraton

16-29

Aventura X

02:15:54

5

218

Chereches Cosmin

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

02:18:43

6

221

Piotr Choros

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Lublin Maraton

02:22:05

7

205

Moroi Daniel

M

Semimaraton

16-29

Runsilvania

02:24:44

8

204

Tisanu Andrei

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

02:27:25

9

266

Barb Dan

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

02:29:27

10

272

Pop Ioan

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Alerg BM

02:35:12

11

203

Mot Victor

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Runners Club

02:36:01

12

253

Klocek Eduard Robert

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

02:36:03

13

256

Tisza Eduard

M

Semimaraton

16-29

Experienta Multi Sport

02:37:04

14

220

Vaum Waldemar

M

Semimaraton

40-49

 

02:39:20

15

230

Hanganut Cristian

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

02:46:33

16

242

Antal Alpar

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

02:46:40

17

219

Pop Sergiu

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

02:48:44

18

270

Lele Claudiu

M

Semimaraton

40-49

 

02:50:03

19

258

Brad Grigore

M

Semimaraton

50+

Energom

02:55:38

20

279

Popa Silviu

M

Semimaraton

16-29

Fortech

02:56:30

21

268

Nagy Istvan

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Energom

02:57:30

22

275

Diac Paul

M

Semimaraton

16-29

HPM Running Team

02:59:08

23

259

Hruban Bogdan

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Fortech

03:04:26

24

233

Jurca Bogdan

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:07:07

25

262

Barb Rares

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:08:09

26

229

Bibolar Gheorghe

M

Semimaraton

16-29

Trascau Corp

03:08:47

27

251

Balasz David

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:09:04

28

277

Buza Cozmin

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:09:14

29

278

Rotar Mihai

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:09:15

30

207

Axenta Marcel

M

Semimaraton

40-49

 

03:13:19

31

215

Ciutina Adrian

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Alergotura

03:14:11

32

267

Trofin Daniel

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Experienta Multi Sport

03:15:06

33

252

Gaspar Bela

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Transart Runner

03:22:08

34

225

Szilagyi Alexandru

M

Semimaraton

50+

C.S. Xterra Sport Bihor

03:22:42

35

291

Rares Rusu

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Betfair

03:30:37

36

238

Katai Robert

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Experienta Multi Sport

03:33:01

37

236

Sendroiu Radu

M

Semimaraton

40-49

 

03:33:56

38

223

Muresan Valentin

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Alergotura

03:37:15

39

284

Mocan Dan

M

Semimaraton

16-29

 

03:40:35

40

257

Lupsa Dan

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Zile si Nopti

03:46:30

41

285

Babalau Adrian

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Betfair

03:48:54

42

274

Muresan Marcian

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Caro Vintage Club

03:51:29

43

209

Ionita Dan Stelian

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

03:55:16

44

210

Gottfert Werner-Zsolt

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Laufjunkies

03:58:25

45

216

Sababei Marian

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

04:08:11

46

271

Danci Gabriel

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Gabry Pav Design

04:15:35

47

273

Iancu Adrian

M

Semimaraton

50+

 

04:17:38

48

265

Bogdan Radu

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

04:19:04

49

248

Marginean Radu

M

Semimaraton

40-49

 

04:24:14

50

234

Barnutiu Octavian

M

Semimaraton

30-39

 

04:42:17

51

212

Lupo Ioan Ladislau

M

Semimaraton

50+

 

04:43:50

52

261

Vassy Zoltan

M

Semimaraton

50+

Pro Orientare/ Compass

04:56:50

53

293

Theiss Robert

M

Semimaraton

30-39

Aventura X

05:55:19

54

232

Razvan Chiriac

M

Semimaraton

40-49

Zile si Nopti

05:55:22

1

434

Gabara Daiana

F

Cros

16-29

 

00:54:40

2

439

Amza Diana

F

Cros

30-39

Super Mamici Alergatoare

00:54:41

3

424

Floca Claudia

F

Cros

16-29

 

00:55:21

4

423

Todut Ioana

F

Cros

16-29

 

00:55:25

5

418

Sas Mihaela

F

Cros

16-29

Alergotura

00:59:09

6

406

Vermesan Ioana Irina

F

Cros

30-39

TruckVerm

01:01:08

7

449

Bercheu Angela

F

Cros

30-39

Mamut Runners

01:02:17

8

440

Miron Teodora

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:02:34

9

429

Kerekes Eniko

F

Cros

16-29

 

01:02:35

10

445

Bucur Miruna

F

Cros

16-29

Trascau Corp

01:03:21

11

404

Pop Silvia

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:03:28

12

416

Talpos Ana

F

Cros

16-29

 

01:08:18

13

1001

Szalai Katalin

F

Cros

30-39

Cat'Art

01:09:51

14

435

Aslau Laura

F

Cros

40-49

Experienta Multi Sport

01:11:56

15

459

Alecu Simona

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:12:57

16

437

Jeberean Cristina

F

Cros

30-39

Alergotura

01:19:37

17

446

Alexandru Marcela

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:19:42

18

432

Sababei Ana Corina

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:19:44

19

428

Lazar Laura

F

Cros

16-29

 

01:24:35

20

1000

Avram Victoria

F

Cros

16-29

 

01:24:38

21

451

Brotoveanu Ecaterina

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:24:40

22

436

Muresan Cristina

F

Cros

30-39

Alergotura

01:25:44

23

421

Negru Marya

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:26:08

24

405

Iancu Daniela

F

Cros

50+

 

01:26:51

25

410

Marton Daniela

F

Cros

30-39

Penitenciarul Arad

01:27:23

26

425

Szakacs Nadina Maria

F

Cros

16-29

Experienta Multi Sport

01:27:54

27

400

Batea Georgiana

F

Cros

16-29

 

01:28:30

28

444

Rusu Mara

F

Cros

16-29

 

01:32:11

29

454

Reste Alina

F

Cros

30-39

 

01:33:04

30

408

Filip Viorica Florina

F

Cros

30-39

Experienta Multi Sport

01:33:27

1

458

Paraschiv Alin

M

Cros

16-29

 

00:38:04

2

401

Filip Dan

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:38:39

3

417

Nicula Adrian Sorin

M

Cros

16-29

Alergotura

00:43:17

4

464

Moldovan Victor

M

Cros

16-29

Fortech

00:44:43

5

452

Dinu Vlad

M

Cros

40-49

Atletic Club Oradea

00:46:20

6

414

Mailat Fabio

M

Cros

16-29

 

00:47:22

7

447

Mailat Adrian

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:47:25

8

456

Feskens Jan

M

Cros

50+

Be Tough

00:47:45

9

460

Benedek Rapolti

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:48:53

10

415

Kocsis Zoltan

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:48:56

11

411

Stefan Aurel

M

Cros

50+

 

00:51:14

12

462

Costea Daniel

M

Cros

40-49

Fortech

00:52:02

13

457

Veres Razvan

M

Cros

16-29

 

00:53:20

14

453

Bolojan Marian

M

Cros

40-49

 

00:53:24

15

403

Oltean Cristian Stefan

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:53:28

16

465

Irimia Vasile

M

Cros

30-39

Fortech

00:55:01

17

466

Adrian Puscasu

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:56:17

18

441

Dolghi Dorin

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:57:37

19

407

Rusu Cosmin

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:57:44

20

442

Jurca Ciprian Ioan

M

Cros

30-39

 

00:59:52

21

402

Aleksza Dragojlovic

M

Cros

16-29

 

01:02:24

22

433

Albert Levente

M

Cros

30-39

 

01:02:25

23

422

Petcu Ionut

M

Cros

30-39

 

01:03:19

24

450

Bercheu Constantin

M

Cros

30-39

Mamut Runners

01:03:28

25

463

Vadan Mircea

M

Cros

16-29

Fortech

01:07:27

26

419

Macau Alex

M

Cros

16-29

 

01:10:39

27

412

Cordis Radu

M

Cros

30-39

 

01:14:11

28

413

Gafita Bogdan Mircea

M

Cros

30-39

SBD Alpin

01:14:12

29

431

Bacanu Sergiu

M

Cros

16-29

Fortech

01:14:28

30

409

Budea Viorel Marinel

M

Cros

16-29

Experienta Multi Sport

01:15:25

31

455

Brad Petru

M

Cros

50+

 

01:22:14

32

438

Potra Nicolae

M

Cros

50+

Alergotura

01:25:47

33

500

Chichisan Calin

M

Cros

16-29

 

01:26:50

34

448

Sas Valentin

M

Cros

16-29

Experienta Multi Sport

01:27:30

35

420

Negru Adrian

M

Cros

30-39

 

01:28:17

36

443

Rusu Claudiu Marius

M

Cros

40-49

 

01:32:12

 

Clasamente categorii

Categorie

Loc

NR.

Nume

Cursa

Categorie

Timp

Maraton 16-29  M 

 

1

107

Bogya Tamas

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (2015)

03:34:27

 

2

115

Silinc Ionut

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (2015)

03:41:08

 

3

101

Soveresan Andrei-Gratian

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (1900)

04:30:21

 

4

113

Aftimescu Claudiu

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (1900)

04:36:17

 

5

114

Sicoie Robert

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (2015)

05:17:41

 

6

121

Muscaliuc Robert

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (2015)

05:26:35

 

7

117

Bob Marius

Maraton

Maraton 16-29 (1900)

05:40:12

Maraton 30-39  F

 

1

122

Morosan Mara

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

05:18:23

 

2

124

Stoianvsky Tania

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (2015)

05:26:35

0

 

123

Florina Florian

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (2015)

 

Maraton 30-39  M

 

1

119

Kovacs Zsolt

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

03:50:12

 

2

127

Panic Vladimir

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1983)

04:11:30

 

3

109

Ungur Mihai

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

04:17:08

 

4

118

Golban Ionut

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

04:32:52

 

5

128

Simion Florin

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

04:51:05

 

6

100

Astalus Celestin

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

05:02:10

 

7

110

Petra Constantin

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

05:16:13

 

8

111

Polgar Levente Ioan

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

06:47:44

 

9

106

Kurta Aldar

Maraton

Maraton 30-39 (1900)

06:52:18

Maraton 40-49  F

 

1

105

Boglar Boer

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

07:17:00

Maraton 40-49  M

 

1

108

Szokolszky Istvan

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

04:08:22

 

2

116

Richita Adrian

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

04:51:05

 

3

125

Beu-Dachin Nicolae

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

05:22:52

 

4

103

Nemes Cristian

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

05:26:25

 

5

112

Croitoru Dragos

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

05:30:51

 

6

104

Voinea Alexandru Adrian

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

05:40:10

 

7

126

Srajan Tasic

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1970)

07:02:40

 

8

120

Craciunescu Adrian

Maraton

Maraton 40-49 (1900)

07:04:43

Maraton +50  M

 

1

102

Bica Liviu

Maraton

Maraton +50 (1900)

06:28:29

Semimaraton 16-29  F

 

1

292

Gainariu iulia

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

02:22:09

 

2

217

Yana Sandieva

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

02:45:16

 

3

250

Serbu Catalina

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:08:58

 

4

235

Koksis Eva

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:13:22

 

5

247

Brisan Adela Roxana

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:14:32

 

6

276

Abramiuc Maria

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1996)

03:35:01

 

7

245

Firoiu Andra

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

03:53:00

 

8

244

Popescu Alina Ramona

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:56:32

 

9

200

Lucuta Silvia

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

04:01:43

 

10

202

Craciun Loredana Anca

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

04:08:09

 

11

237

Hochbauer Eva

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

04:42:40

 

12

213

Calamar Cristina

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

04:43:50

0

 

201

Petre Anca Cristina

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

 

Semimaraton 16-29  M

 

1

264

Miron Cornel

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

02:11:24

 

2

243

Chihaia Sorin

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:15:54

 

3

218

Chereches Cosmin

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:18:43

 

4

205

Moroi Daniel

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:24:44

 

5

204

Tisanu Andrei

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:27:25

 

6

256

Tisza Eduard

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:37:04

 

7

230

Hanganut Cristian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

02:46:33

 

8

242

Antal Alpar

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:46:40

 

9

279

Popa Silviu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

02:56:30

 

10

275

Diac Paul

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

02:59:08

 

11

233

Jurca Bogdan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:07:07

 

12

229

Bivolar Gheorghe

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (2015)

03:08:47

 

13

251

Balasz David

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:09:04

 

14

284

Mocan Dan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 16-29 (1900)

03:40:35

Semimaraton 30-39  F 

 

1

269

Nagy Roxana

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

02:57:30

 

2

249

Torok Ana Maria

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (2015)

03:12:41

 

3

260

Kovacs Ildko

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (2015)

03:22:38

 

4

206

Axenta Ioana

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:30:17

 

5

227

Mihet Iulia-Andreea

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:47:01

 

6

226

Rusu Irina

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:48:31

 

7

228

Rusu Adriana Victoria

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:49:28

 

8

208

Zuleima Victoria

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:55:15

 

9

296

Ratiu Cristina

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:58:26

 

10

214

Bugja Andrea

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

04:19:52

 

11

211

Calina Alexandra

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

04:34:32

 

12

246

Radu Roxana

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

04:53:01

 

13

294

Constantin Ramona Elena

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

05:15:06

 

14

263

Jianu Mihaela

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

05:15:11

Semimaraton 30-39  M

 

1

222

Balan Nicolae

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1980)

02:03:40

 

2

221

Piotr Choros

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (2015)

02:22:05

 

3

266

Barb Dan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

02:29:27

 

4

253

Klocek Eduard Robert

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

02:36:03

 

5

219

Pop Sergiu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

02:48:44

 

6

259

Hruban Bogdan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:04:26

 

7

262

Barb Rares

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:08:09

 

8

277

Buza Cozmin

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:09:14

 

9

278

Rotar Mihai

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:09:15

 

10

267

Trofin Daniel

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:15:06

 

11

252

Gaspar Bela

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:22:08

 

12

291

Rares Rusu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:30:37

 

13

238

Katai Robert

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:33:01

 

14

257

Lupsa Dan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (2015)

03:46:30

 

15

285

Babalau Adrian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:48:54

 

16

274

Muresan Marcian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

03:51:29

 

17

209

Ionita Dan Stelian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (2015)

03:55:16

 

18

216

Sababei Marian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

04:08:11

 

19

271

Danci Gabriel

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

04:15:35

 

20

265

Bogdan Radu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

04:19:04

 

21

234

Barnutiu Octavian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1980)

04:42:17

 

22

293

Theiss Robert

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (1900)

05:55:19

0

 

295

Coman Dragos

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 30-39 (2015)

 

Semimaraton 40-49  F

 

1

255

Roatis Dania

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

03:57:48

 

2

224

Szokolszky Kinga

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (2015)

04:42:40

 

3

254

Gorog Emese

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (2015)

05:01:15

Semimaraton 40-49  M 

 

1

231

Negus Ovidiu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

02:10:55

 

2

272

Pop Ioan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

02:35:12

 

3

203

Mot Victor

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

02:36:01

 

4

220

Vaum Waldemar

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (2015)

02:39:20

 

5

270

Lele Claudiu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

02:50:03

 

6

268

Nagy Istvan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

02:57:30

 

7

207

Axenta Marcel

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

03:13:19

 

8

215

Ciutina Adrian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

03:14:11

 

9

236

Sendroiu Radu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

03:33:56

 

10

223

Muresan Valentin

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

03:37:15

 

11

210

Gottfert Werner-Zsolt

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

03:58:25

 

12

248

Marginean Radu

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (1900)

04:24:14

 

13

232

Razvan Chiriac

Semimaraton

Semimaraton 40-49 (2015)

05:55:22

Semimaraton +50  M

 

1

258

Brad Grigore

Semimaraton

Semimaraton +50 (1900)

02:55:38

 

2

225

Szilagyi Alexandru

Semimaraton

Semimaraton +50 (2015)

03:22:42

 

3

273

Iancu Adrian

Semimaraton

Semimaraton +50 (2015)

04:17:38

 

4

212

Lupo Ioan Ladislau

Semimaraton

Semimaraton +50 (1900)

04:43:50

 

5

261

Vassy Zoltan

Semimaraton

Semimaraton +50 (1900)

04:56:50

Cros 16-29  F

 

1

434

Gabara Daiana

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:54:40

 

2

424

Floca Claudia

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2015)

00:55:21

 

3

423

Todut Ioana

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2002)

00:55:25

 

4

418

Sas Mihaela

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:59:09

 

5

429

Kerekes Eniko

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:02:35

 

6

445

Bucur Miruna

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1990)

01:03:21

 

7

416

Talpos Ana

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:08:18

 

8

428

Lazar Laura

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2015)

01:24:35

 

9

1000

Avram Victoria

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2015)

01:24:38

 

10

425

Szakacs Nadina Maria

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:27:54

 

11

400

Batea Georgiana

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:28:30

 

12

444

Rusu Mara

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2015)

01:32:11

Cros 16-29  M

 

1

458

Paraschiv Alin

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:38:04

 

2

417

Nicula Adrian Sorin

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:43:17

 

3

464

Moldovan Victor

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:44:43

 

4

414

Mailat Fabio

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:47:22

 

5

457

Veres Razvan

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

00:53:20

 

6

402

Aleksza Dragojlovic

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2015)

01:02:24

 

7

463

Vadan Mircea

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:07:27

 

8

419

Macau Alex

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:10:39

 

9

431

Bacanu Sergiu

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:14:28

 

10

409

Budea Viorel Marinel

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:15:25

 

11

500

Chichisan Calin

Cros

Cros 16-29 (2015)

01:26:50

 

12

448

Sas Valentin

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

01:27:30

0

 

1006

Pascu Alexandru

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

 

0

 

1005

Truta Paul

Cros

Cros 16-29 (1900)

 

Cros 30-39  F

 

1

439

Amza Diana

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:54:41

 

2

406

Vermesan Ioana Irina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:01:08

 

3

449

Bercheu Angela

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:02:17

 

4

440

Miron Teodora

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:02:34

 

5

404

Pop Silvia

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:03:28

 

6

1001

Szalai Katalin

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:09:51

 

7

459

Alecu Simona

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:12:57

 

8

437

Jeberean Cristina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:19:37

 

9

446

Alexandru Marcela

Cros

Cros 30-39 (2015)

01:19:42

 

10

432

Sababei Ana Corina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:19:44

 

11

451

Brotoveanu Ecaterina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (2015)

01:24:40

 

12

436

Muresan Cristina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:25:44

 

13

421

Negru Marya

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:26:08

 

14

410

Marton Daniela

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1978)

01:27:23

 

15

454

Reste Alina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (2015)

01:33:04

 

16

408

Filip Viorica Florina

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:33:27

Cros 30-39  M

 

1

401

Filip Dan

Cros

Cros 30-39 (2015)

00:38:39

 

2

447

Mailat Adrian

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:47:25

 

3

460

Benedek Rapolti

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1980)

00:48:53

 

4

415

Kocsis Zoltan

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:48:56

 

5

403

Oltean Cristian Stefan

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:53:28

 

6

465

Irimia Vasile

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:55:01

 

7

466

Adrian Puscasu

Cros

Cros 30-39 (2015)

00:56:17

 

8

441

Dolghi Dorin

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:57:37

 

9

407

Rusu Cosmin

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:57:44

 

10

442

Jurca Ciprian Ioan

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

00:59:52

 

11

433

Albert Levente

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:02:25

 

12

422

Petcu Ionut

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:03:19

 

13

450

Bercheu Constantin

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:03:28

 

14

412

Cordis Radu

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:14:11

 

15

413

Gafita Bogdan Mircea

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:14:12

 

16

420

Negru Adrian

Cros

Cros 30-39 (1900)

01:28:17

Cros 40-49  F

 

1

435

Aslau Laura

Cros

Cros 40-49 (1900)

01:11:56

Cros 40-49  M

 

1

452

Dinu Vlad

Cros

Cros 40-49 (1900)

00:46:20

 

2

462

Costea Daniel

Cros

Cros 40-49 (1900)

00:52:02

 

3

453

Bolojan Marian

Cros

Cros 40-49 (2015)

00:53:24

 

4

443

Rusu Claudiu Marius

Cros

Cros 40-49 (1900)

01:32:12

Cros +50  F

 

1

405

Iancu Daniela

Cros

Cros +50 (2015)

01:26:51

Cros +50  M

 

1

456

Feskens Jan

Cros

Cros +50 (1900)

00:47:45

 

2

411

Stefan Aurel

Cros

Cros +50 (2015)

00:51:14

 

3

455

Brad Petru

Cros

Cros +50 (2015)

01:22:14

 

4

438

Potra Nicolae

Cros

Cros +50 (1900)

01:25:47